11, JOROSE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9JR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+45.8%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-9.1%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+69.2%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+110.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1