Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+25.7%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+7.7%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DX
← Back to All Properties