1, DRAKES CLOSE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,115,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£370,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,115,000+49.7%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Detached
+£370,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£745,000
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1