Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHARLES STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+21.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,250
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NU
← Back to All Properties