Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
-2.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+4.6%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+18.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties