Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, STOW ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+22.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3TQ
← Back to All Properties