Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BLACKTHORN ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT3 4GA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 14 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 4GA
← Back to All Properties