54, DOWNTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 1PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+152.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+3.0%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+469.0%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 27 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1