Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STAFFORD STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+28.3%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+25.9%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8HF
← Back to All Properties