Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BATTALION WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£13,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,350
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RN
← Back to All Properties