Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENHEAD GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 1AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+63.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+63.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 1AR
← Back to All Properties