Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LENTUNE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+77.0%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+61.3%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 23 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3PF
← Back to All Properties