16, CHERRY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000-6.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+104.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1