Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12D, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,500
+8.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500
-5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£8,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,650
+166.0%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AG
← Back to All Properties