MARCH HOUSE, NEW ROAD, STAMFORD, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

PE9 4HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£58,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£442,000+15.4%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
+£58,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,150
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1