16, CALDY ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 4LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+112.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+129.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1