Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LINKS DRIVE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+95.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+55.8%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£321,000
+158.9%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 8BG
← Back to All Properties