Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+108.3%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2JU
← Back to All Properties