Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+75.2%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+55.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties