Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-11.8%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+62.0%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties