Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ATHOLE GROVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+21.0%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+38.1%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£34,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,760
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7DE
← Back to All Properties