Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BELMORE LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+157.1%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NL
← Back to All Properties