Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 6 - 8, WEST STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,500
+23.6%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+64.4%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+60.7%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7HW
← Back to All Properties