Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, JOSSEY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+16.0%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+463.5%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DE
← Back to All Properties