Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHAMBERLAIN GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+68.3%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+22.5%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 1HH
← Back to All Properties