Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,450
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£221,444 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£540,450
+69.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£221,444 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,006
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1FF
← Back to All Properties