Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+72.9%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+59.1%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties