FLAT 7, HOMETHWAITE HOUSE, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA12 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+45.5%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500-14.9%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+116.8%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1