63, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 6QR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£112,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+97.8%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1