Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRAFTON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-20.9%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+185.5%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LT
← Back to All Properties