Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROSEFIELD CRESCENT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,000
+83.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5BD
← Back to All Properties