Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EDINBURGH DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,500
+81.2%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 May 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+224.3%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8FX
← Back to All Properties