Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ARUNDEL ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,011
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,011 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,011
+20.8%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,011 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+57.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,580 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,420
+20.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6JJ
← Back to All Properties