Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-6.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,500
+51.0%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7BG
← Back to All Properties