Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WOODSIDE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 5DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.4%
Price Change
+£242,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+125.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£242,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,995
+65.0%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£75,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 5DE
← Back to All Properties