Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, HIGH STREET, CHINNOR, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX39 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.2%
Price Change
+£695,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+302.2%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Detached
+£695,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX39 4DH
← Back to All Properties