Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COLLIER GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£899,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+373.2%
Price Change
+£709,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£899,000
+373.2%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£709,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 25 August 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1GT
← Back to All Properties