Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WINCHEAP, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+40.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,995
Sold on 22 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3RS
← Back to All Properties