Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ARKWRIGHT ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+36.7%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+57.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+140.0%
Sold on 6 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7HD
← Back to All Properties