18, HIGHCLIFFE ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£541,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.5%
Price Change
+£393,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£541,000+265.5%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£393,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+81.0%
Sold on 9 April 2001
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1