Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 4 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-35.9%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties