Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.4%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 5 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HS
← Back to All Properties