Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ARCHER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£257,500
+46.3%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+57.8%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0JT
← Back to All Properties