47, NELSON ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 3HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£495,000+10.0%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000+89.9%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+28.1%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 3 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1