26, MOUNTNEY DRIVE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 6SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+186.5%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+48.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£29,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,955+36.3%
Sold on 17 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1