Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NUTBEEM ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.2%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,500
+24.9%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+34.1%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5JQ
← Back to All Properties