Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TOWNSEND ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,250
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£57,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,250
+28.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£57,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,850
+29.6%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£45,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+121.4%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5RJ
← Back to All Properties