61, MAYFIELD ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+109.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+5.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+222.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1