Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE FARRIERS, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+35.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HG
← Back to All Properties