Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HILL ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+33.3%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,000
+170.5%
Sold on 3 December 2002
Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8JY
← Back to All Properties